Ashley Bones
VS
Constance Cassie
LOSS
Result
WIN
Bashley
Nickname
Wrestler
STYLE
Pro-style
0-0
RECORD
0-0
5'2"
Height
5'0"
125lbs
WEIGHT
110lbs
Fresno, CA
HOMETOWN
Tulsa, OK
BORN
Tap on the image to share.
ROUND 3 ENDS IN
0
0
0
0
Days
0
0
Hours
0
0
Minutes
0
0
Seconds

Ashley Bones

Bashley is a former roller-derby-girl who found it hard to play nice. It did not take her long to get tired of playing by the rules, because of not getting the credit she deserved. Turning to the world of wrestling, she’ll make sure to get it anyway she can. Don’t underestimate her lack of size. Dynamite comes in small packages and this one is very explosive!

Constance Cassie

Constance was born and raised in Ohio; she moved to Texas in 2013 and now resides in Tulsa, OK. For over a decade, she has worked as a model, producer, wrestler and actress. Constance is comfortable in pro-style wrestling or fantasy wrestling, considering herself more of a heel than a jobber. In addition to producing and managing her own sites, Constance enjoys visiting wineries, going to classic rock concerts and bodies of water. She also enjoys traveling in-and-out of the country, checking out historical landmarks and culture. Constance is always ready to face a challenge and looks forward to it. See more of her at https://onlyfans.com/modelconstance1 -- http://constancescrazycinemas.com/ -- http://www.sessiongirls.com/constancecakp/profile

Presented By

Sponsors

Your Logo Here

From $69
ORDER