Home Forums Fighters & Prospects Stacy Sadistic

Viewing 10 posts - 13 through 22 (of 22 total)
  • Author
    Posts
  • Admin
    Keymaster
    Post count: 2024
    Admin
    Keymaster
    Post count: 2024
    Admin
    Keymaster
    Post count: 2024
    Admin
    Keymaster
    Post count: 2024
    Admin
    Keymaster
    Post count: 2024
    Admin
    Keymaster
    Post count: 2024
    Admin
    Keymaster
    Post count: 2024
    Admin
    Keymaster
    Post count: 2024
    Admin
    Keymaster
    Post count: 2024
    Anastasia
    Participant
    Post count: 34

    Hello Stacy Sadistic , great that there now also been a Transgender fighter at this community here on LFC , next week in Amsterdam (Netherlands) the Gaypride will start (30 july – 7 August) , I will participate there at a Grappling event on the 6th of August for Lesbian and Transgenders(only male>female transgenders) at the event there will be participate 8 Lesbians and 2 Transgender fighters.
    They have make 2 groups of 4 fighters , so every fighter sure will have 3 fights.
    For the win of the event the both No 1 of the groups will fight for place 1 and 2.
    These are the groups :
    Group 1 :
    1. Me Anastasia 23yr (Netherlands) (Lesbian) (Judo)
    2. Paulina 32yr (Poland) (Lesbian) (Karate)
    3. Sabrina 29yr (Germany) (Lesbian) (Wrestler)
    4. Lois 30yr (Netherlands) (Transgender) (Judo-BJJ)

    Fights Group 1 :
    10.00 uur : Me Anastasia vs Lois
    10.30 uur : Paulina vs Sabrina
    12.00 uur : Me Anastasia vs Paulina
    12.30 uur : Lois vs Sabrina
    14.00 uur : Me Anastasia vs Sabrina
    14.30 uur : Lois vs Paulina
    Group 2 :
    1. Natasha 45yr (Netherlands) (Lesbian) (Streetfight)
    2. Katja 23yr (Germany) (Lesbian) (Wrestler)
    3. Ekatarina (Ukraine-refugee) (Lesbian) (Sambo-Judo)
    4. Xana 48yr (Belgium) (Transgender) (BJJ)
    Fights group 2 :
    11.00 : Natasha vs Xana
    11.30 : Katja vs Ekatarina
    13.00 : Natasha vs Ekatarina
    13.30 : Katja vs Xana
    15.00 : Natasha vs Katja
    15.30 : Xana vs Ekatarina

    Finals :
    for place 3 :
    17.00 uur : No 2 Group 1 vs No 2 Group 2
    for place 1 :
    17.30 uur : No 1 Group 1 vs No 1 Group 2

Viewing 10 posts - 13 through 22 (of 22 total)
  • You must be logged in to reply to this topic.